Biography

1+

Andie Valentino Quick Facts

Alias: Andi Valentino, Andie Carelli, Andrea, Andreza Valentino, Randy Andie
Date of Birth: 2/1/1988
Home Town: Newport Beach, California, USA
Measurements: 34D-26-35
Height: 5′4
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Andie Valentino Biography

Andie Valentino was born in Newport Beach, California in 1988 and made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2006 when she was just 18 years old. During her first year in porn Andi featured in solo films as well as lesbian features. Andie has continued in the way in which she begun with solo and lesbian niche porn.

Andie Valentino was named Miss May 2007 by Penthouse magazine and is revered by her fans for her 34D natural tits as well as her delicious 35” hips. Andie Valentino currently runs her own website as well as features on various other features in film and other glamor girl feature sites. Andie has no tattoos but does have her navel pierced but she is mostly recognized by her short stature and big natural tits.

Andie Valentino has been nominated for the 2009 AVN Award for the Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene for Jana Cova: Video Nasty. Andie was also nominated for the 2009 AVN Award for the Best Solo Sex Scene in Hot Showers 16.

20 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Tom Jirik says:

    She is so beautyful….

  2. Justin says:

    Wonderful Pornography, top rate.

  3. Justin Jonny says:

    Perfect face, body, & mind
    Sensuality, Passion, & Prowess in kind.

    Love in grace the provenience of evolution.
    Love in glory the providence of resolve.

    Your Innocence even in pornography
    Shows only that you are an original true lover divine.

    I love you and and will always love you,
    I’d give my life for a day with you,
    but it’s yours already and not mine.

    J. Jonny

  4. William says:

    i love you girl, you are the best!

  5. Bru says:

    Yours is a sensual grace. Thank you.

    The lonely.

  6. Bru says:

    You are the muse of all my masturbatory fantasies. I couldn’t get thru a day without your sexiness.

  7. Richie says:

    One word sums Andie up ” PERFECT”!!!!

  8. dnice says:

    The most beautiful girl in the indusrty, love her

  9. Andy says:

    I’m so glad I found out about her, she is so beautiful!!

  10. Zurich says:

    I love you Andy Valentino. You are my number #1

  11. RAZA says:

    i daily cum watching only you love u soooooooooo much

  12. Chuck says:

    You are incredible!! Wow! Let’s travel the world together!

  13. Anthony says:

    Andie, you’re so stunning and beautiful!!

  14. TOMMY says:

    YOU ARE GIFTED WITH A DELICIOUS BODY

  15. Terry says:

    Andie you are one amazingly beautiful woman! Stick with minimal makeup love, you don’t need it 🙂

  16. Norway boy says:

    Andie, I love your body, your face and your hear. You are stunning, sexy and beautiful, and fill all my sexual dreams. Wow. Just tell me when you come to Norway, and I will show you the city of Oslo.

  17. Timbini says:

    One of my all time favorite adult models!

  18. Aman says:

    Hi Andie
    Thanks to be here thanks to be a born when i am alive. when i watched you i spent alot on net by searching your details. i couldn’t control on my heart when i saw your pics my sexual desire incited by you as well as with the testosterone. i wanna be with you on my whole life. i love you as well as my life as on my life i have you on my dreams………
    to be very frank u increased length of my penis and also the testosterone i wish we will meet soon and enjoye together by doing some freaky things………

  19. patrick says:

    you have the most beautiful pussy in the world! and your from newport beach? wow i hope to run into you some day that would make my life!

  20. Raymond says:

    If only people know who she really is

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *